Meet our Core Team

We love what we do.

 
Phil Reynolds CEO, Co-Founder

Phil Reynolds
CEO, Co-Founder

Chris Reynolds COO, Co-Founder

Chris Reynolds
COO, Co-Founder

Mark Hudson Director of Implementation

Mark Hudson
Director of Implementation

Rob Ogle Director of Support

Rob Ogle
Director of Support

 
Scott Blevins Director of Engineering

Scott Blevins
Director of Engineering

 
Amanda Quint Senior Software Engineer

Amanda Quint
Senior Software Engineer

Daniel Wilhite Director of Quality Assurance

Daniel Wilhite
Director of Quality Assurance

Abby Stegeman Client Services Specialist

Abby Stegeman
Client Services Specialist

Jacob Foster Software Engineer II

Jacob Foster
Software Engineer II

Grant McConnaughey Software Engineer II

Grant McConnaughey
Software Engineer II

Will Guldin Senior UX Designer

Will Guldin
Senior UX Designer

José Santos Software Engineer II

José Santos
Software Engineer II

Petar Zojcevski Business Analyst

Petar Zojcevski
Business Analyst

Natalie Pool Content Analyst

Natalie Pool
Content Analyst

Lindsay Brooks Content Analyst II

Lindsay Brooks
Content Analyst II

 
Matt Thompson DevOps Coordinator

Matt Thompson
DevOps Coordinator

Ashley Popham Communications Specialist

Ashley Popham
Communications Specialist

Geo Roa Software Engineer I

Geo Roa
Software Engineer I

Lee Hicks Software Engineer II

Lee Hicks
Software Engineer II

Ivan Rodriguez Software Engineer II

Ivan Rodriguez
Software Engineer II

Thomas Johns Software Engineer II

Thomas Johns
Software Engineer II

Bethany Smith Account Consultant

Bethany Smith
Account Consultant

Chris Lichter Software Engineer I

Chris Lichter
Software Engineer I

Art Meadows Board Member

Art Meadows
Board Member

Kevin Yount CPA, Board Member

Kevin Yount
CPA, Board Member

 
Chastin Reynolds Sales and Marketing Coordinator

Chastin Reynolds
Sales and Marketing Coordinator

Atticus Marker Content Analyst

Atticus Marker
Content Analyst

Brad Rice Software Engineer II

Brad Rice
Software Engineer II

Daniel Hebrink Software Engineer II

Daniel Hebrink
Software Engineer II

Cristiano Cortezia Software Engineer II

Cristiano Cortezia
Software Engineer II

Camilo Díaz Repka Software Engineer II

Camilo Díaz Repka
Software Engineer II

Mohammad Albakri Software Engineer II

Mohammad Albakri
Software Engineer II

Alex Mamone Business Analyst

Alex Mamone
Business Analyst

Doug Roller Board Member

Doug Roller
Board Member

Justin Cimino Director of Education

Justin Cimino
Director of Education

 
Susan Marker Content Analyst II

Susan Marker
Content Analyst II

Myles Loffler Software Architect

Myles Loffler
Software Architect

Nick Cash Software Engineer II

Nick Cash
Software Engineer II

Hayden Bickerton Software Engineer I

Hayden Bickerton
Software Engineer I

Winslow DiBona Software Engineer II

Winslow DiBona
Software Engineer II

Kujtim Hoxha Software Engineer II

Kujtim Hoxha
Software Engineer II

Brandon Greene  Content Analyst

Brandon Greene 
Content Analyst

Kyle Perik Software Engineer I

Kyle Perik
Software Engineer I